MatchTrak | S11L-15-Fall
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Fall 2015

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

#

Team

Games

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U14Girls U14
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Lisa Clute ~ LB United
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
5 4 - 0 - 1 17 2 0 42.0 8.40 4.0 13
2nd
Jason Ingebrigtsen ~ AV Wildcats
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
5 4 - 1 - 0 14 3 0 37.0 7.40 3.8 26
3rdJose Escutia ~ Fast and Furious
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
5 1 - 2 - 2 7 6 0 20.0 4.00 3.6 33
4th
Corey Giuliano ~ AV Avalanche
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
5 2 - 3 - 0 7 14 0 19.0 3.80 3.4 25
5th
Derek Marschall ~ GOONSQUAD
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
5 2 - 3 - 0 9 17 0 18.0 3.60 3.2 14
6th
Tiffany Metcalf-Baggs ~ SC Breakers
11/L/111 - San Clemente
5 0 - 4 - 1 6 18 0 9.0 1.80 3.0 0
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Rachel Barone ~ San Clemente
11/L/111 - San Clemente
5 3 - 0 - 2 12 4 0 38.0 7.60 5.2 15
2nd
Paul Parker ~ Pacific Heat
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
5 3 - 0 - 2 12 3 0 35.0 7.00 4.6 37
3rd
Charles Edwards ~ LF Chaos
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
5 3 - 2 - 0 10 8 0 27.0 5.40 6.0 77
4th
Jeff Johnson ~ Strikers
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
5 1 - 1 - 3 9 9 0 23.0 4.60 3.8 17
5th
Jeff Summers ~ Blue Bombers
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
5 2 - 3 - 0 9 11 0 21.0 4.20 4.0 1
6th
Eric Paulsen ~ Slammers
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
5 2 - 3 - 0 7 14 0 19.0 3.80 4.4 12
7th
Doug Harris ~ Bubble Guppies
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
5 1 - 3 - 1 2 8 0 12.0 2.40 3.6 13
8th
Jason Core ~ Core
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
5 1 - 4 - 0 3 7 0 10.0 2.00 4.4 18
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
James Waddy ~ Xtreme
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
5 4 - 1 - 0 10 7 0 35.0 7.00 4.8 40
2nd
Jim Katchuk ~ Titanium
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
5 2 - 0 - 3 6 2 0 30.0 6.00 4.8 21
3rd
Amelia Hansen ~ Ninja Turtles
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
5 2 - 1 - 2 11 8 0 27.0 5.40 4.0 12
4th
Danny Nielsen ~ Eclipse
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
6 3 - 3 - 0 12 6 0 31.0 5.17 3.8 18
5th
Michael Mitchell ~ Electric Ice
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
5 2 - 2 - 1 6 6 0 23.0 4.60 4.0 11
6th
Ann Wilson ~ The Dark Side
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
5 1 - 2 - 2 8 8 0 19.0 3.80 2.8 47
7th
Heather Hitchens
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
5 0 - 5 - 0 1 17 0 1.0 0.20 2.8 12


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 6 points
Tie = 3 points
Loss = 0 points

Bonus Points
+1 per goal ( up to 3 goals max )
+1 for shutout (opponent scores 0)







Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing