Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L-15-Fall
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Fall 2015
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11L
Home
Standings
U12B
U14B
U16B
U19B
U12G
U14G
U16G
U19G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Finals
#
Team
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
+/-
Points
Boys U10
Flight Semis
Semi 1
1st
Tifani Brakke-Strane
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
0
8
2nd
A Guzman Zavalza
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
0
0
Semi 2
1st
Jeff Neumeister
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
0
9
2nd
Paul Bojorquez
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
0
2
Flight Finals
Finals
1st
Tifani Brakke-Strane
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Jeff Neumeister
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U12
Flight Semis
Semi 1
1st
Ken Ichinose
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
0
9
2nd
Marshall Mead
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 - 1 - 0
1
4
0
1
Semi 2
1st
Bill Schellenberg
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
0
9
2nd
Matt Meeker
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0 - 1 - 0
1
4
0
1
Flight Finals
Finals
1st
Ken Ichinose
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Bill Shellenberg
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U14
Flight Semis
Semi 1
1st
Mark Mann
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
0
8
2nd
Pete Richardson
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
0
0
Semi 2
1st
Eric Smith
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
0
9
2nd
Humberto Rodriguez
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
0
2
Flight Finals
Finals
1st
Mark Mann
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Eric Smith
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U10
Flight Semis
Semi 1
1st
Anthony Grunaurer
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
5
1
0
9
2nd
Mike Thomas
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
0 - 1 - 0
1
5
0
1
Semi 2
1st
Jason Carson
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
0
9
2nd
Elizabeth Cronin
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 - 1 - 0
1
4
0
1
Flight Finals
Finals
1st
Anthony Grunauer
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Jason Carson
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U12
Flight Semis
Semi 1
1st
Jonelle Okumura
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1 - 0 - 0
2
0
0
9
2nd
Chad Dillow
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
0
0
Semi 2
1st
P Martinovich
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
0
9
2nd
K Szczudlak
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
1
4
0
1
Flight Finals
Finals
1st
Jonnelle Okumura
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Pete Martinovich
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U14
Flight Semis
Semi 1
1st
Derek Marschall
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
0
9
2nd
Hector De la Torre
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
0
1
Semi 2
1st
Lisa Clute
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
0
10
2nd
Jeff Hamen
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
0
3
0
0
Flight Finals
Finals
1st
Derek Marschall
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Lisa Clute
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]