MatchTrak | S11L-15-Fall
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Fall 2015

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ashraf Nabhani ( FC Brasilia ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 3 15 -12 6 0 6 1.50 0
Bryan Roney 4 3 - 1 - 0 18 10 8 30 0 30 7.50 0
Chad Bailey ( Orange Cheetahs ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 25 30 -5 32 0 32 4.57 0
Clarinda Arriaga ( Ninjas ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 14 6 8 29 0 29 5.80 0
Clarinda Graham- Arriaga 4 2 - 0 - 2 10 8 2 28 0 28 7.00 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga 4 2 - 2 - 0 10 12 -2 22 0 22 5.50 0
Eric Mammen 4 2 - 0 - 2 8 3 5 28 0 28 7.00 0
Eric Mammen ( Tornados ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 6 6 0 21 0 21 5.25 0
James Hughes 4 2 - 1 - 1 4 3 1 22 0 22 5.50 0
Jeff Pallone ( The Black Rhinos ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 7 14 -7 17 0 17 3.40 0
Julian Gaitan ( Lake Forest Ballers FC ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 6 17 -11 11 0 11 2.75 0
Michael Reynolds ( Gray Pikachus ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 17 15 2 30 0 30 5.00 0
Nathaniel Carvin ( Black Wolves ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 20 10 10 28 0 28 7.00 0
Peter Collins ( Ice Dragons ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 28 15 13 40 0 40 8.00 0
Peter Collins 5 0 - 4 - 1 8 14 -6 11 0 11 2.20 0
Peter Collins ( Blue Charizards ) 6 0 - 4 - 2 6 17 -11 12 0 12 2.00 0
Raja Ammari ( Arsenal ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 18 14 4 27 0 27 5.40 0
Raja Ammari 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Raja Ammari 4 3 - 0 - 1 14 3 11 33 0 33 8.25 0
Raja Ammari ( The Arsenal ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 8 6 2 23 0 23 4.60 0
Ray Zuniga ( Flame ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 36 9 27 64 0 64 9.14 0
Tom Schardt 4 2 - 1 - 1 12 7 5 24 0 24 6.00 0
Tom Schardt ( Warriors ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 5 13 -8 8 0 8 2.00 0
Tom Schardt 4 0 - 4 - 0 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Luce 4 2 - 1 - 1 10 7 3 25 0 25 6.25 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R85 TeamsBU08 - Region R85 Teams
Adam George ( Silver Dragons ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 21 28 -7 35 0 35 4.37 0
Alexander Nichols ( Green Rangers ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 11 19 -8 26 0 26 3.25 0
Alicia Nelson ( Purple Dragons ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 9 8 1 40 0 40 5.00 0
Andrew Sebilian ( Blue Raptors ) 8 2 - 3 - 3 15 21 -6 37 0 37 4.62 0
Cristina Gutierrez ( Green Lanterns ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 19 17 2 30 0 30 3.75 0
Douglas Landaverde ( Flaming Dragons ) 8 1 - 3 - 4 16 25 -9 33 0 33 4.12 0
Eric Mammen ( 356 ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 30 13 17 63 0 63 7.87 0
Henry Saginor ( Golden Eagles ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 9 22 -13 32 0 32 4.00 0
James Hughes ( Fireballs ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 44 9 35 67 0 67 8.38 0
James Serpa ( Blue Fireballs ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 37 18 19 65 0 65 8.13 0
Jeremy Williams 8 4 - 1 - 3 23 16 7 55 0 55 6.87 0
Joseph Kolano ( 359 ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 28 9 19 64 0 64 8.00 0
Josh Gould ( Tiger Sharks ) 8 0 - 6 - 2 17 35 -18 22 0 22 2.75 0
Justin Clarke ( 355 ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 21 8 13 52 0 52 6.50 0
Kristian Oftebro ( 357 ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 1 24 -23 4 0 4 0.50 0
Marshall Mead ( 353 ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 27 9 18 59 0 59 7.37 0
Peter Collins ( Red Bombers ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 23 16 7 47 0 47 5.87 0
Tom Schardt ( Atomic Fireballs ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 10 12 -2 37 0 37 4.62 0
Travis Patterson ( Black Flames ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 2 34 -32 5 0 5 0.62 0
Warren Weed ( Golden Fireballs ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 11 31 -20 27 0 27 3.37 0
Hide details for BU08 - Section Extra Team(s)BU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian LeBlanc 5 3 - 0 - 2 10 1 9 37 0 37 7.40 0
Todd Shuff ( LF LIGHTNING ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 2 17 -15 1 0 1 0.17 0
Hide details for BU09 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU09 - Area L Circuit Teams
Champ Olson 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 6 -3 13 0 13 4.33 0
WC Mead 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 3 -2 5 0 5 1.67 0
Zach Olson 4 1 - 1 - 2 6 8 -2 18 0 18 4.50 0
Hide details for BU09 - Region R85 TeamsBU09 - Region R85 Teams
Bijan Shoeleh ( Blue Lightning ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 19 42 -23 29 0 29 3.22 0
Bradley Fellers ( Quicksilver ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 40 38 2 54 0 54 6.00 0
BU09 PSCS ( PSCS - BU09 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cory Hellman 8 0 - 8 - 0 7 35 -28 7 0 7 0.88 0
Dag Duesund ( Silver bullets ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 16 15 1 41 0 41 5.12 0
Darin Manary ( Crimson Crew ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 36 16 20 68 0 68 7.56 0
Denise Hartline ( Strikers ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 18 32 -14 34 0 34 4.25 0
Frank Krause 9 6 - 1 - 2 24 17 7 61 0 61 6.78 0
Gregory Stepanian ( Warriors ) 10 7 - 2 - 1 40 28 12 68 0 68 6.80 0
Henry Saginor 9 1 - 7 - 1 12 40 -28 22 0 22 2.44 0
Jamal Obeid ( Aqua Monsters ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 22 31 -9 36 0 36 4.00 0
James Waddy 10 7 - 0 - 3 42 7 35 78 0 78 7.80 0
Jim Serpa 8 4 - 4 - 0 34 22 12 43 0 43 5.37 0
Julie Mercker ( Green Ninjas ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 39 11 28 82 0 82 9.11 0
Kelly White 9 3 - 5 - 1 19 22 -3 35 0 35 3.89 0
Ken HOUNSLEY 9 5 - 2 - 2 26 14 12 59 0 59 6.56 0
Kevin Thomas 8 2 - 5 - 1 10 25 -15 25 0 25 3.12 0
Marshall Mead ( Blue Thunder ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 37 10 27 73 0 73 9.13 0
Michael Freeman ( Lava Monsters ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 18 29 -11 26 0 26 2.89 0
Michael Higgins ( Subzero ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 27 22 5 50 0 50 5.56 0
mike monroe 8 3 - 3 - 2 21 19 2 41 0 41 5.12 0
Robert Lopez ( Green Dragons ) 9 0 - 8 - 1 7 30 -23 11 0 11 1.22 0
Thomas Deutsch ( Green Aliens ) 9 1 - 8 - 0 14 38 -24 21 0 21 2.33 0
Walter Kubelun ( Grey Wolfs ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 21 21 0 52 0 52 5.78 0
Zachery Olson ( Orange Flames ) 8 5 - 0 - 3 30 15 15 61 0 61 7.62 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga ( Extreme Green ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 28 22 6 15 0 15 1.67 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga ( Extreme Green ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 10 5 5 19 0 19 6.33 0
P Frankudakis 2 2 - 0 - 0 13 2 11 6 0 6 3.00 0
Peter Frankudakis ( Lake Forest Heat ) 12 4 - 6 - 2 28 34 -6 14 0 14 1.17 0
Raymond Zuniga ( Green Machine ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 20 44 -24 4 0 4 0.44 0
Tom Schardt ( Wild Strikers FC ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 38 37 1 9 0 9 1.00 0
Tony Luce ( Strikers ) 11 8 - 2 - 1 42 25 17 25 0 25 2.27 0
Tony Luce 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 11 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Alan Jara ( Team Brazil Strikers ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 19 5 14 51 0 51 8.50 0
Bob Lopez 6 2 - 2 - 2 16 17 -1 31 0 31 5.17 0
Champ Claycomb 3 1 - 1 - 1 10 6 4 15 0 15 5.00 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga ( Extreme Green ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 36 8 28 55 0 55 9.17 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga Jr ( Green Dragons ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 6 28 -22 9 0 9 1.50 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga Sr ( Extreme ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 27 12 15 50 +0.1 50.1 7.16 0
Dave Santalahti 3 0 - 3 - 0 5 15 -10 4 0 4 1.33 0
Dave Santalahti ( INFERNO ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 11 16 -5 22 0 22 3.14 1
David Santalahti 7 3 - 4 - 0 14 22 -8 29 0 29 4.14 0
Dolores Wirth 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 7 -3 9 0 9 3.00 0
Dolores Wirth 7 2 - 5 - 0 14 26 -12 24 0 24 3.43 0
Doug Thorpe ( Crushers ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 13 16 -3 25 0 25 4.17 0
Edward Smissen ( DESTROYERS FC ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 9 4 5 31 0 31 6.20 0
Edward Smissen 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Edward Smissen 3 1 - 0 - 2 9 6 3 20 0 20 6.67 0
Erik Lackey ( Barcelona ) 6 3 - 0 - 3 18 10 8 43 0 43 7.17 0
Erin Sugg 4 3 - 1 - 0 12 6 6 28 0 28 7.00 0
Hounsley 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 9 -8 5 0 5 1.67 0
Issam Naber ( Lake Forest Strikers ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 12 15 -3 24 0 24 3.43 0
Jamal Obeid 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 9 -8 1 0 1 0.33 0
Jamal Obeid ( Rebels ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 15 6 9 31 0 31 6.20 0
Jamal Obeid 4 2 - 2 - 0 10 10 0 22 0 22 5.50 0
Jamal Obeid ( Doritos ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 10 12 -2 15 0 15 5.00 0
Jamal Obeid ( Doritos ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 13 9 4 36 0 36 6.00 0
James Newland ( Predators ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 32 3 29 59 0 59 8.43 0
Jim Serpa ( Team USA ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 13 17 -4 26 0 26 4.33 0
Jim Serpa 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 1 0 1 1.00 0
Jim Serpa 4 3 - 0 - 1 16 5 11 32 0 32 8.00 0
Jim Serpa 7 5 - 2 - 0 18 13 5 45 0 45 6.43 0
Joe Chavez 4 2 - 2 - 0 13 11 2 21 0 21 5.25 0
Joe Chavez ( Adidas Allstars ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 9 9 0 27 0 27 4.50 0
Julie Mercker ( OC Fusion ) 5 3 - 0 - 2 17 1 16 38 0 38 7.60 0
Julie Mercker 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 10 -6 4 0 4 1.33 0
Julie Merker ( Inferno ) 7 0 - 6 - 1 10 24 -14 12 0 12 1.71 0
Marshall Mead ( Coyotes ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 22 20 2 46 +0.1 46.1 6.59 0
Marshall Mead 3 0 - 3 - 0 6 19 -13 6 0 6 2.00 0
Marshall Mead ( LF Warriors ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 15 11 4 31 +0.1 31.1 5.18 0
Matthew Williams 4 3 - 1 - 0 10 3 7 28 0 28 7.00 0
Mike Loberg 7 3 - 4 - 0 15 26 -11 28 0 28 4.00 0
Peter Frankudakis ( The Heat ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 18 10 8 39 0 39 6.50 0
Peter Frankudakis 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 1 5 9 0 9 9.00 0
Peter Frankudakis 3 3 - 0 - 0 17 1 16 29 0 29 9.67 0
Peter Frankudakis ( LF HEAT ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 29 4 25 43 0 43 8.60 0
Raja Ammari 4 1 - 3 - 0 10 7 3 13 0 13 3.25 0
Raja Ammari ( The Arsenal ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 6 22 -16 16 0 16 2.29 0
Smissen 3 0 - 3 - 0 9 17 -8 7 0 7 2.33 0
Temo Galvez ( Guardians ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 10 15 -5 23 0 23 3.29 0
Thomas Deutsch ( Daredevils ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 23 9 14 47 0 47 6.71 0
Thomas Deutsch 4 3 - 1 - 0 17 11 6 28 0 28 7.00 0
Thomas Deutsch ( Purple Warriors ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 18 6 12 49 0 49 8.17 0
Tom Schardt ( Wild strikers ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 8 13 -5 10 0 10 3.33 0
Tom Schardt ( Wild strikers ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 22 6 16 44 0 44 8.80 0
WC Lackey 3 0 - 1 - 2 5 6 -1 11 0 11 3.67 0
Zach Olson ( Green Dragons ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 10 11 -1 32 0 32 4.57 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R85 TeamsBU10 - Region R85 Teams
Alan Jara ( Team Brazil ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 8 1 7 14 0 14 7.00 0
Angel Flores De Anda ( Black Panthers ) 8 0 - 6 - 2 17 33 -16 19 0 19 2.37 0
Bradley Tingey ( Tsunami ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 18 14 4 50 0 50 6.25 0
BU10 PSCS ( PSCS - BU10 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christian Vessells ( Creepers ) 8 2 - 3 - 3 21 24 -3 36 0 36 4.50 0
Clarinda Arriaga ( Lake Forest ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 10 0 10 10.00 0
Clarinda Arriaga ( Lake Forest ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 5 6 -1 11 0 11 3.67 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga 3 2 - 1 - 0 10 2 8 19 0 19 6.33 0
Clark Gurvice 8 0 - 7 - 1 11 50 -39 12 0 12 1.50 0
Cory Hellman ( Dark Knights ) 8 0 - 6 - 2 15 32 -17 19 0 19 2.37 0
Darin manary ( Arctic Wolves ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 29 14 15 55 0 55 6.87 0
dave phelps ( blue blazers ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 38 24 14 52 0 52 6.50 0
David Santalahti 8 3 - 3 - 2 21 17 4 37 0 37 4.62 0
David Schlom 9 2 - 6 - 1 23 33 -10 32 0 32 3.56 0
Denise Hartline ( Tanks ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 14 49 -35 15 0 15 1.88 0
Dolores Wirth ( Storm ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 23 31 -8 40 0 40 4.44 0
Dolores Wirth 8 2 - 5 - 1 12 30 -18 28 0 28 3.50 0
Doug Morland ( Bulls ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 35 22 13 61 0 61 6.78 0
Doug Thorpe ( COPS ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 29 15 14 61 0 61 6.78 0
Edward Smissen ( DESTROYERS ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 48 24 24 60 0 60 6.67 0
Erik Lackey ( Bruisers ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 31 10 21 58 0 58 7.25 0
Erik Lackey ( FC Barcelona ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 11 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erik Larsen ( Golden Warriors ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 22 41 -19 31 0 31 3.87 0
Erin Sugg ( Outlaws ) 9 4 - 2 - 3 29 24 5 55 0 55 6.11 0
Gerald Griffin Hull ( Super Marios ) 9 1 - 8 - 0 16 43 -27 19 0 19 2.11 0
Gregory Stepanian ( The Melones ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 19 36 -17 31 0 31 3.87 0
Henry Saginor ( Blue Gorillas ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 9 59 -50 9 0 9 1.00 0
Jamal Obeid 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 15 -15 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jamal Obeid ( Creepers ) 8 6 - 0 - 2 41 13 28 67 0 67 8.38 0
James Dunlap ( 557 ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 29 30 -1 37 0 37 4.11 0
James Serpa 8 8 - 0 - 0 39 6 33 75 0 75 9.38 0
john Claycomb ( Vampires ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 40 13 27 67 0 67 8.38 0
Joseph Chavez ( Barcelona ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 33 9 24 73 0 73 8.11 0
Joseph Kolano ( Lava Monsters ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 11 46 -35 16 0 16 2.00 0
Juan Contreras 9 4 - 4 - 1 24 28 -4 46 0 46 5.11 0
Julie Mercker 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Julie Mercker 4 2 - 1 - 1 6 5 1 20 0 20 5.00 1
Julie Mercker ( RadioActive ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 29 15 14 57 0 57 7.12 0
Julie Merker ( Lake Forest ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 2 4 9 0 9 9.00 0
Julie Merker ( Lake Forest ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 5 7 18 0 18 6.00 0
Justin Clarke ( Rip Curl ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 17 29 -12 28 0 28 3.50 0
Ken Hounsley ( Maroon Hawks ) 10 4 - 3 - 3 22 27 -5 52 0 52 5.20 0
Ken Nash 8 4 - 3 - 1 26 20 6 46 0 46 5.75 0
Kurt Schulze ( Green Geckos ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 21 23 -2 48 0 48 5.33 0
Marshall Mead ( The Great Whites ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 34 19 15 57 0 57 7.12 0
Marshall Mead ( Crush ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 31 30 1 38 0 38 4.75 0
Marshall Mead ( Lake Forest ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 6 -4 2 0 2 2.00 0
Marshall Mead ( Lake Forest ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 10 -4 11 0 11 3.67 0
Matthew Williams ( Golden Eagles ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 40 6 34 68 0 68 8.50 0
Michael Freeman ( Silver Lightening ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 26 21 5 48 0 48 6.00 0
Michael Loberg ( Emerald Dragons ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 12 30 -18 33 0 33 3.67 0
Michael Sallus ( Blue Ninjas ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 27 15 12 51 0 51 6.37 0
Peter Frankudakis ( The Heat ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 2 1 1 12 0 12 6.00 0
Raja Ammari ( Phoenix ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 28 19 9 49 0 49 6.12 0
Smissen, Edward 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 16 -10 11 0 11 3.67 0
Terence Nelson ( Blue Devils ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 25 7 18 60 0 60 7.50 0
Thomas Deutsch ( Green Dragons ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 25 26 -1 35 0 35 4.37 0
William Ormsby ( The Destroyers ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 20 23 -3 34 0 34 3.78 0
Zach Olson ( Green Dragons ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 4 8 -4 7 0 7 2.33 0
Zach Olson ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
A Jara 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Alan Jara ( Lake Forest United ) 10 5 - 2 - 3 25 18 7 18 0 18 1.80 0
Arriaga 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga ( Extreme Green ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 20 24 -4 12 0 12 1.50 0
Frankudakis 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jamal Obeid ( Doritos ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Peter Frankudakis ( The Heat ) 11 9 - 1 - 1 39 10 29 28 0 28 2.55 0
Peter Frankudakis 3 3 - 0 - 0 12 4 8 9 0 9 3.00 0
Tony Luce ( Megalodons ) 10 0 - 8 - 2 11 36 -25 2 0 2 0.20 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alan Jara ( Lake Forest United boys ) 11 6 - 2 - 3 41 14 27 21 0 21 1.91 0
Andrew Cvar 13 4 - 9 - 0 39 44 -5 12 -1 11 0.85 0
Peter Frankudakis ( LF Heat ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 28 4 24 21 0 21 3.00 0
Peter Frankudakis ( LF Heat ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 10 0 10 10.00 0
Peter Frankudakis ( LF Heat ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 0 7 20 0 20 10.00 0
Peter Nash ( Titans ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 8 53 -45 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
1st B12 SF2 - Braun 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd B12 Flt 1 - Braun 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Abbas Ghanevaties ( Jaguars ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 28 16 12 44 0 44 7.33 0
Alan Jara ( Lake Forest United Boys ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 14 11 3 31 0 31 5.17 1
Andrew Cvar 7 0 - 4 - 3 13 32 -19 22 0 22 3.14 0
Bill Ramires 6 4 - 0 - 2 23 14 9 47 0 47 7.83 0
Bob Lopez ( Lake Forest United ) 7 5 - 0 - 2 28 6 22 55 0 55 7.86 0
Brent Jordan WC 3 0 - 2 - 1 2 11 -9 5 0 5 1.67 0
Champ Braun 3 3 - 0 - 0 17 4 13 27 0 27 9.00 0
Dolores Wirth 7 4 - 1 - 2 26 8 18 47 0 47 6.71 0
Eric Smith 4 2 - 2 - 0 15 8 7 22 0 22 5.50 0
Eric Smith 7 3 - 2 - 2 15 11 4 38 0 38 5.43 0
Eric Smith 3 2 - 1 - 0 16 8 8 21 0 21 7.00 0
Erik Lackey 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 8 -4 10 0 10 3.33 0
Erik Lackey ( United ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 24 6 18 57 0 57 8.14 0
Gerard Griffin-Hull 6 0 - 6 - 0 5 20 -15 5 0 5 0.83 0
Ian Keith ( Lake Forest Arsenal ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 10 33 -23 18 0 18 2.57 0
Ian Keith 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 10 -3 11 0 11 3.67 0
Javier Sanchez ( Arsenal ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 11 16 -5 33 0 33 4.71 0
Jesse Flores ( Élite Dragons ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 6 27 -21 9 0 9 1.50 0
Joe Urbano 4 1 - 3 - 0 8 13 -5 14 0 14 3.50 0
Joe Urbano 4 3 - 1 - 0 19 10 9 27 0 27 6.75 0
Joe Urbano ( LF KICKERS ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 9 25 -16 15 0 15 2.50 0
John German 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 11 -4 13 0 13 4.33 0
John German 5 3 - 2 - 0 11 8 3 29 0 29 5.80 0
John German ( Tigers ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 4 18 -14 10 0 10 2.00 0
John German 3 1 - 2 - 0 8 11 -3 15 0 15 5.00 0
John Reilly 4 3 - 1 - 0 10 11 -1 26 0 26 6.50 0
John Reilly 4 4 - 0 - 0 16 4 12 35 0 35 8.75 0
John (Rob) Browning 7 7 - 0 - 0 32 6 26 62 0 62 8.86 0
John (Rob) Browning 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 7 -1 11 0 11 3.67 0
Ken Hounsley 6 4 - 1 - 1 24 8 16 43 0 43 7.17 0
Ken Nash 4 1 - 2 - 1 5 7 -2 15 0 15 3.75 0
Kurt Schulze 7 6 - 1 - 0 23 4 19 58 0 58 8.29 0
Kurt Schulze 3 3 - 0 - 0 14 2 12 27 0 27 9.00 0
Kurt Schulze ( Knights FC ) 6 3 - 1 - 2 11 8 3 35 0 35 5.83 0
Lackey 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 7 5 22 0 22 7.33 0
Marshall Mead 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 1 0 1 1.00 0
Mead 3 3 - 0 - 0 16 5 11 28 0 28 9.33 0
Paul Longo ( Tsunamis ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 19 18 1 32 0 32 4.57 0
Peter Braun ( Team Brazil ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 11 19 -8 25 0 25 3.57 0
Peter Nash ( TITANS ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 26 6 20 52 0 52 7.43 0
Peter Nash ( TITANS ) 3 1 - 0 - 2 7 6 1 19 0 19 6.33 0
Roger Carton ( Strikers ) 7 5 - 0 - 2 16 2 14 54 0 54 7.71 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R85 TeamsBU12 - Region R85 Teams
Bill Ramires 9 3 - 6 - 0 26 34 -8 40 0 40 4.44 0
Bob Lopez ( Lake Forest United ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 14 -11 3 0 3 1.00 0
Bob Lopez 3 2 - 0 - 1 12 4 8 25 0 25 8.33 0
Brent Jordan ( Copperheads ) 9 7 - 0 - 2 38 17 21 75 0 75 8.33 0
Christy Dahl ( 659 ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 15 33 -18 28 0 28 3.11 0
Dag Duesund 9 2 - 6 - 1 6 27 -21 22 0 22 2.44 0
Dan Elggren ( Green Dragons ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 16 38 -22 24 0 24 3.00 0
Dolores Wirth ( 652 ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 16 24 -8 36 0 36 4.00 0
Don Collins ( Vipers ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 23 34 -11 31 0 31 3.87 0
Donald Collins ( Scorpions ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 32 16 16 68 0 68 7.56 0
Eric Smith 8 4 - 2 - 2 31 31 0 51 0 51 6.37 0
Erik Lackey ( 655 ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 35 22 13 53 0 53 5.89 0
Erik Lackey 3 0 - 2 - 1 2 6 -4 6 0 6 2.00 0
george hernandez ( Gators ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 18 26 -8 32 0 32 3.56 0
Henry Saginor ( Real Madrid of Lake Forest ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 24 24 0 47 0 47 5.22 0
Humberto Rodriguez 8 6 - 0 - 2 40 18 22 64 0 64 8.00 0
James Katchuk ( Icebreakers ) 9 1 - 8 - 0 20 38 -18 25 0 25 2.78 0
JAMES NEWLAND ( Warriors ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 17 21 -4 34 0 34 3.78 0
Javier Sanchez ( Cobras ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 49 11 38 78 0 78 8.67 0
Jesse Flores ( The shadows ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 18 24 -6 34 0 34 3.78 0
Jesse Flores ( Lake Forest ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 20 -17 9 0 9 3.00 0
Joe Chavez ( Glaciers ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 17 28 -11 40 0 40 5.00 0
Joe Urbano ( VIPERS ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 26 28 -2 55 0 55 6.11 0
Joe Urbano ( Phantoms ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 32 31 1 52 0 52 5.78 0
john Claycomb ( Blitz ) 9 4 - 2 - 3 19 15 4 53 0 53 5.89 0
john Claycomb ( Blizzards ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 35 39 -4 45 0 45 5.00 0
John German 9 4 - 2 - 3 17 14 3 49 0 49 5.44 0
John German ( Mavericks ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 40 24 16 70 0 70 7.78 0
John Reilly ( The Galaxy ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 33 18 15 56 0 56 6.22 0
John Reilly ( 653 ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 15 22 -7 40 0 40 4.44 0
John Reilly ( Falcons ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 41 20 21 68 0 68 7.56 0
John Reilly ( Pegasus ) 9 5 - 1 - 3 26 16 10 60 0 60 6.67 0
Juan Contreras ( Tsunamis ) 9 0 - 7 - 2 14 51 -37 20 0 20 2.22 0
Ken HOUNSLEY ( Spartans ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 27 28 -1 50 0 50 5.56 0
Ken Nash 9 8 - 0 - 1 43 18 25 78 0 78 8.67 0
Marshall Mead ( Wasabi ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 27 21 6 50 0 50 5.56 0
Michael Freeman ( FC Thunderbolts ) 9 0 - 8 - 1 10 34 -24 13 0 13 1.44 0
Mike Garbers 8 6 - 2 - 0 33 10 23 58 0 58 7.25 0
Paul Longo ( Hornets ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 28 20 8 47 0 47 5.87 0
Peter Braun ( United ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 31 26 5 47 0 47 5.87 0
R85 Referee Tent ( Region 85 Referees ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sheri Turner ( Red Raptors ) 9 1 - 8 - 0 11 43 -32 15 0 15 1.67 0
Vasilis Georgiou 8 2 - 6 - 0 17 31 -14 27 0 27 3.37 0
Walter Kubelun ( Adrenaline ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 25 16 9 58 0 58 6.44 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bob Lopez ( Lake Forest United ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 13 29 -16 7 0 7 0.70 0
John Reilly 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
John (Rob) Browning 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Nash ( TITANS ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 9 0 9 9.00 0
R Gutierrez 3 1 - 1 - 1 6 3 3 4 0 4 1.33 0
Rob Browning ( Lake Forest ) 9 0 - 7 - 2 4 34 -30 2 0 2 0.22 0
Roger Gutierrez 12 11 - 0 - 1 44 10 34 34 0 34 2.83 0
Hide details for BU13 - Region R85 TeamsBU13 - Region R85 Teams
B PSCS ( L85-PSCS_B ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bob Lopez ( Strikers ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 2 9 -7 5 0 5 1.67 0
BU13 PSCS ( PSCS - BU13 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
R85 Referee Tent ( Region 85 Referees ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bob Lopez ( LF Strikers ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 20 25 -5 11 0 11 1.22 0
Kyle Hembree ( Lake Forest FC ) 10 6 - 2 - 2 16 11 5 20 0 20 2.00 0
Kyle Hembree 3 1 - 2 - 0 2 4 -2 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ashraf Nabhani 4 2 - 2 - 0 6 6 0 19 0 19 4.75 0
Ashraf Nabhani ( FC Brasilia ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 9 6 3 24 0 24 4.80 0
Bob Lopez ( LF Warriors ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 16 14 2 30 0 30 5.00 0
Champ Nabhani 3 1 - 1 - 1 2 4 -2 13 0 13 4.33 0
Dag Duesund ( FC Lake Forest ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 11 17 -6 19 0 19 3.17 0
Eric Smith ( Xolos ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 19 7 12 44 0 44 8.80 0
Eric Smith 5 5 - 0 - 0 19 4 15 47 0 47 9.40 0
Eric Smith 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Eric Smith 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Smith WC 3 1 - 2 - 0 9 8 1 11 0 11 3.67 0
Erik Lackey 3 1 - 2 - 0 2 15 -13 9 0 9 3.00 0
Gerard Griffin-Hull 4 2 - 2 - 0 14 13 1 19 0 19 4.75 0
Gerard Griffin-Hull ( Diablo ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 13 18 -5 25 0 25 3.57 0
Humberto Rodriguez 3 2 - 1 - 0 6 3 3 17 0 17 5.67 0
Humberto Rodriguez ( Predators ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 11 21 -10 26 0 26 4.33 0
Humberto Rodriguez ( BloodHounds ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 16 19 -3 29 0 29 5.80 0
Humberto Rodriguez 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Humberto Rodriguez 3 2 - 1 - 0 8 4 4 17 0 17 5.67 0
Humberto Rodriguez 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Humberto Rodriguez ( United ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 16 10 6 19 0 19 4.75 0
Jaime Baker ( Silver Bullets ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 26 11 15 45 0 45 9.00 0
Jake Liedahl 5 0 - 4 - 1 4 13 -9 7 0 7 1.40 0
Javier Leon ( Cosmos FC ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 14 14 0 39 0 39 5.57 0
John Claycomb 4 2 - 1 - 1 8 8 0 23 0 23 5.75 0
Kyle Hembree ( Lake Forest FC ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 16 16 0 27 0 27 3.86 0
Kyle Hembree ( Blueberries ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 3 22 -19 6 0 6 1.20 0
Michael Garbers ( Nightmares ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 8 14 -6 16 0 16 3.20 0
Peps Braun ( Stars & Stripes ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 18 8 10 41 0 41 6.83 0
Peps Braun 5 3 - 2 - 0 20 20 0 31 0 31 6.20 0
Pete Richardson ( HMFC ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 21 14 7 24 0 24 4.80 0
Pete Richardson 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Braun ( American All-Stars ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 17 6 11 31 0 31 7.75 0
Raja Ammari ( Lake Forest Albion ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 9 16 -7 21 0 21 3.50 0
Raja Ammari ( The Arsenal ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 2 29 -27 2 0 2 0.40 0
Richardson 3 3 - 0 - 0 18 1 17 29 0 29 9.67 0
Rodriguez 3 3 - 0 - 0 16 1 15 29 0 29 9.67 0
Scott Drapkin 4 1 - 2 - 1 6 8 -2 14 0 14 3.50 0
Smith 3 3 - 0 - 0 13 2 11 28 0 28 9.33 0
WC Warren 3 1 - 0 - 2 8 5 3 21 0 21 7.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R85 TeamsBU14 - Region R85 Teams
Ashraf Nabhani ( Blazers ) 12 9 - 1 - 2 36 8 28 93 0 93 7.75 0
Bob Lopez ( Lake Forest ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 20 -19 1 0 1 0.33 0
Braun Peps 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 6 6 19 0 19 6.33 0
Braun Peps 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Braun, Peps 3 0 - 2 - 1 2 9 -7 5 0 5 1.67 0
Dag Duesund ( Aresenal ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 11 18 -7 32 0 32 3.56 0
Dolores Wirth ( Strikers ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 14 16 -2 35 0 35 3.89 0
Donald Warren 12 6 - 6 - 0 32 33 -1 63 0 63 5.25 0
Eric Smith ( Shockwave ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 25 20 5 44 0 44 5.50 0
Erik Lackey ( United ) 9 7 - 1 - 1 18 6 12 67 0 67 7.44 0
Gerald Griffin Hull 9 3 - 3 - 3 16 15 1 43 0 43 4.78 0
Humberto Rodriguez ( Blue Titans ) 9 4 - 0 - 5 23 13 10 57 0 57 6.33 0
Humberto Rodriguez 4 2 - 2 - 0 18 8 10 21 0 21 5.25 0
Javier Leon ( Men In Black ) 12 3 - 8 - 1 23 37 -14 38 0 38 3.17 1
john Claycomb ( Blue Bayou ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 31 8 23 70 0 70 7.78 0
John Griffin Hull ( Lake Forest ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 19 -15 9 0 9 3.00 0
Michal Garbers 8 1 - 5 - 2 14 22 -8 27 0 27 3.37 0
Mike Loberg ( Random FC ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 5 22 -17 19 0 19 2.11 0
Peter Braun ( Die Mannschaft ) 8 1 - 3 - 4 15 19 -4 34 0 34 4.25 0
Peter Braun 4 4 - 0 - 0 22 3 19 34 0 34 8.50 0
Raja Ammari ( The Arsenal ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 8 18 -10 27 0 27 3.37 0
Robert Smith ( Sun Raiders ) 12 7 - 4 - 1 34 24 10 72 0 72 6.00 0
Scott Drapkin ( flatliners ) 8 2 - 3 - 3 11 18 -7 32 0 32 4.00 0
Timothy VanWoerkom ( Team No Name ) 12 3 - 9 - 0 17 40 -23 34 0 34 2.83 0
Vasilis Georgiou 9 4 - 2 - 3 20 16 4 53 0 53 5.89 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Anthony Zabala ( Lake Forest Academy ) 12 1 - 6 - 5 16 34 -18 7 0 7 0.58 1
Eric Smith ( Lake Forest ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Browning 8 0 - 7 - 1 2 49 -47 1 0 1 0.13 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bill Fice 6 3 - 2 - 1 20 12 8 38 0 38 6.33 0
Cindy Hamilton ( Sharks ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 8 22 -14 17 0 17 3.40 0
Crow 6 1 - 5 - 0 9 17 -8 15 0 15 2.50 0
Cynthia Hamilton ( BBC ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 14 15 -1 24 0 24 4.00 1
Elton Monterossa ( CFC ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 18 11 7 47 0 47 6.71 1
Elton Monterrosa ( Chiptonix FC ) 4 2 - 0 - 2 15 4 11 30 0 30 7.50 0
Irene Stockton ( LF Saints ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 7 15 -8 13 0 13 2.60 0
Irene Stockton ( Lake Forest Dream Team ) 4 0 - 2 - 2 5 14 -9 11 0 11 2.75 0
Irene Stockton ( Dream Team ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 19 13 6 29 0 29 4.14 1
Jerry Johnson ( The Green Wave ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 3 28 -25 3 0 3 0.75 0
Jerry Johnson 7 2 - 5 - 0 10 37 -27 22 0 22 3.14 0
Jerry Johnson 8 4 - 3 - 1 16 11 5 39 0 39 4.87 0
Jerry Johnson 6 4 - 0 - 2 16 6 10 46 0 46 7.67 0
John Robert Browning 5 1 - 4 - 0 11 19 -8 11 0 11 2.20 1
Phillip Crow 4 0 - 3 - 1 9 29 -20 11 0 11 2.75 0
Phillip Crow 7 2 - 5 - 0 13 22 -9 23 0 23 3.29 0
Raul Villalobos ( Lake Forest ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 19 14 5 22 0 22 3.14 1
Rob Browning 5 0 - 5 - 0 3 29 -26 3 0 3 0.60 0
Rob Browning 6 5 - 1 - 0 26 8 18 46 0 46 7.67 0
Roger Carton ( Lake Forest ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 15 6 9 34 0 34 8.50 0
Scott Serrantino 4 1 - 3 - 0 8 19 -11 13 0 13 3.25 0
Scott Serrantino 7 4 - 3 - 0 22 23 -1 41 0 41 5.86 0
Hide details for BU16 - Region R85 TeamsBU16 - Region R85 Teams
Johnson, Jerry 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Raul Villalobos ( Lake Forest ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 13 20 -7 9 0 9 1.29 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Alex Herrera ( Chaos ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 23 25 -2 40 0 40 5.71 0
Anthony Walker ( Papa Smurf and the Boys ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 14 14 0 22 0 22 4.40 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga 7 2 - 4 - 1 11 20 -9 20 0 20 2.86 1
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga ( Lake Forest U19B ) 14 6 - 8 - 0 38 49 -11 66 0 66 4.71 0
John Browning ( For Harambe ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 13 35 -22 17 0 17 2.12 2
Paul Valenzuela 5 4 - 1 - 0 19 8 11 36 0 36 7.20 1
Phil Crow 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Raul Villalobos 9 3 - 3 - 3 22 22 0 43 0 43 4.78 0
Raul Villalobos 12 3 - 8 - 1 32 51 -19 45 0 45 3.75 0
Rob Browning 8 2 - 6 - 0 17 27 -10 20 0 20 2.50 2
Tony Walker 9 5 - 2 - 2 33 16 17 58 0 58 6.44 1
Tony Walker 12 2 - 10 - 0 33 72 -39 37 0 37 3.08 0
Valenzuela Paul 9 5 - 2 - 2 23 16 7 57 0 57 6.33 0
Walker Tony 8 6 - 1 - 1 21 10 11 56 0 56 7.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andrew Leick 5 4 - 0 - 1 7 1 6 38 0 38 7.60 0
Andrew Sherman ( LF Badgers ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 9 7 2 19 0 19 4.75 0
Andrew Sherman ( LF Chaos ) 7 4 - 1 - 2 27 8 19 49 0 49 7.00 0
Bill Ormsby 4 1 - 2 - 1 6 11 -5 14 0 14 3.50 0
Brenda Biller 4 1 - 1 - 2 4 1 3 18 0 18 4.50 0
Brenda Biller ( Purple Lightning ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 9 8 1 27 0 27 5.40 0
Charles Hwang ( Nija Girls ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 4 7 -3 14 0 14 3.50 0
Eddy Beltran ( Purple Butterflies ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 7 9 -2 22 0 22 4.40 0
Erin Rynders ( Fierce ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 2 7 -5 5 0 5 1.25 0
Gurvice Clark 4 0 - 2 - 2 1 4 -3 8 0 8 2.00 0
Gurvis (Chip) Clark ( Blue Dolphins ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 15 8 7 40 0 40 5.71 0
Jeff Roberts 7 3 - 4 - 0 14 18 -4 32 0 32 4.57 0
Jeremy Williams 4 0 - 4 - 0 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeremy Williams ( Oreos ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 15 10 5 43 0 43 6.14 0
Kelly May ( Tigers ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 1 20 -19 5 0 5 0.83 0
Ken Hill ( The Minions ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 18 1 17 48 0 48 9.60 0
Ki Park ( Team USA ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 14 19 -5 37 0 37 6.17 0
Martin Rocha ( Orange Cheetah's ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 7 14 -7 19 0 19 3.80 0
Nicole Brown ( Red Hots ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 0 14 -14 4 0 4 0.80 0
Ryan Baker ( Rougherees ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 5 8 -3 23 0 23 4.60 0
Sanjay Thakar ( Blue Dolphins ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 13 14 -1 44 0 44 6.29 0
Sean Hoy ( SOUR APPLES ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 2 13 -11 9 0 9 1.80 0
Steve Foster ( The Blues ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 7 2 5 28 0 28 7.00 0
Todd Samuel 4 0 - 3 - 1 1 15 -14 5 0 5 1.25 0
Todd Samuel ( Dynamite ) 5 2 - 1 - 2 7 2 5 26 0 26 5.20 0
William Ormsby ( Poison Ivy ) 5 3 - 0 - 2 8 3 5 34 0 34 6.80 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R85 TeamsGU08 - Region R85 Teams
Andrew Leick ( Rip Tide Rush ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 17 5 12 58 0 58 7.25 0
Bradley Fellers ( Blue Lightning ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 12 27 -15 24 0 24 3.00 0
Chad Monroe ( Blue Diamonds ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 34 7 27 66 0 66 8.25 0
Charles Hwang ( White Lightning ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 13 10 3 48 0 48 6.00 0
Clark Gurvice ( Snowflakes ) 8 0 - 6 - 2 9 36 -27 15 0 15 1.88 0
Eddy Beltran ( Teal Tigers ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 14 9 5 45 0 45 5.62 0
Erin Rynders ( Fierce ) 8 1 - 4 - 3 10 12 -2 25 0 25 3.12 0
Joseph Kolano ( Pink Ponies ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 27 14 13 52 0 52 6.50 0
Kathy Hall ( Green Ghouls ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 2 11 -9 12 0 12 1.50 0
Ki Park ( Green Dragons ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 24 11 13 58 0 58 7.25 0
Raphael Rivero ( The Pikachus ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 13 24 -11 32 0 32 4.00 0
Richard Magee ( Fireballs ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 10 23 -13 23 0 23 2.87 0
Robert Leonard ( Fireflies ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 9 7 2 41 0 41 5.12 0
Steve Foster ( Pink Pandas ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 9 7 2 39 0 39 4.87 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
3F-B Tiffin 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Alan Jara ( Lake Forest United Girls ) 12 2 - 8 - 2 15 21 -6 8 0 8 0.67 0
Andrew Sherman ( Lake Forest Chaos ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 1 72 -71 0 0 0 0.00 0
B Tiffin 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 10 -9 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brenda Biller ( Lake Forest-Legends ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 28 18 10 13 0 13 1.44 0
Brenda Biller ( Lake Forest-Legends ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 5 -2 9 0 9 3.00 0
Bryan Tiffin ( LF HERricanes ) 12 0 - 10 - 2 6 27 -21 2 0 2 0.17 0
Charles Hwang 9 1 - 8 - 0 9 39 -30 3 0 3 0.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Abimael Pena ( Striking Lightning Purple ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 23 14 9 47 0 47 6.71 0
Abimel Pena 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 14 -13 1 0 1 0.33 0
Alan Avins ( Red Hots ) 7 5 - 0 - 2 14 2 12 54 0 54 7.71 0
Alan Jara ( Lake Forest United Girls ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 5 15 -10 18 0 18 3.00 0
Alan Jara ( Lake Forest United Girls ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 19 10 9 30 0 30 6.00 0
Alex Hallgarten ( Lake Forest Legends ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 22 3 19 55 0 55 9.17 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing