Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L-15-Fall
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Fall 2015
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11L
Home
Standings
U12B
U14B
U16B
U19B
U12G
U14G
U16G
U19G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R144 Teams
BU06 - Region R144 Teams
BU08 - Area Q Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R144 Teams
BU09 - Area Q Circuit Teams
BU09 - Region R144 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Adam Ibriham
8
5 - 3 - 0
26
15
11
15
0
15
1.88
0
Adam Martiny
( Martiny )
4
1 - 2 - 1
7
17
-10
4
0
4
1.00
0
Andrew Dennis
( Gray Ghosts )
8
1 - 5 - 2
19
35
-16
5
0
5
0.62
0
Andy Dennis
( Gray Ghosts )
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
12
-11
1
0
1
0.33
0
Babak Ghaznavi
8
3 - 5 - 0
10
18
-8
29
0
29
3.62
0
Bob Dougherty
3
1 - 1 - 1
14
9
5
4
0
4
1.33
0
Bruno Dworzak
( Blue Strikers )
7
2 - 5 - 0
27
39
-12
6
0
6
0.86
0
Christopher Pretto
( Irvine Panthers )
8
6 - 1 - 1
38
10
28
19
0
19
2.37
0
DAVID ROBIDOUX
2
0 - 1 - 1
0
4
-4
4
0
4
2.00
0
Dawn Dalton
( Red Warriors )
9
7 - 1 - 1
37
10
27
22
0
22
2.44
0
ELI TIOMKIN
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
7
-6
1
0
1
0.33
0
Eli Tiomkin
6
3 - 2 - 1
16
10
6
32
0
32
5.33
0
Eli Tiomkin
9
3 - 6 - 0
16
23
-7
33
0
33
3.67
0
Eric Rignot
8
8 - 0 - 0
48
7
41
75
0
75
9.38
0
Francisco Mier y Terán
3
2 - 1 - 0
16
13
3
20
0
20
6.67
0
Grady Chun
8
7 - 0 - 1
28
5
23
22
0
22
2.75
0
Hamid Emtiaz
8
3 - 3 - 2
20
26
-6
40
0
40
5.00
0
Hamid Emtiaz
3
1 - 2 - 0
12
7
5
3
0
3
1.00
0
Hamid Emtiaz
9
2 - 6 - 1
18
34
-16
7
0
7
0.78
0
Hong Yu
10
9 - 0 - 1
41
8
33
28
0
28
2.80
0
Hong Yu
( Red Phoenix )
4
3 - 1 - 0
17
11
6
9
0
9
2.25
0
Hong Yu
8
4 - 2 - 2
24
18
6
14
0
14
1.75
0
Ken Chang
( Green Raptors )
3
2 - 0 - 1
8
5
3
23
0
23
7.67
0
Ken Chang
( Green Raptors )
1
0 - 1 - 0
3
4
-1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Ken Chang
( Turtle Crushers )
8
4 - 3 - 1
23
19
4
13
0
13
1.63
0
Kerry Keating-Suh
9
1 - 7 - 1
17
43
-26
4
0
4
0.44
0
Kerry Keating-Suh
10
3 - 5 - 2
26
39
-13
11
0
11
1.10
0
Kerry Keating-Suh
2
1 - 1 - 0
2
7
-5
8
0
8
4.00
0
Kevin Giordano
6
3 - 2 - 1
22
15
7
10
0
10
1.67
0
Mark Walter
( The Wolves )
4
4 - 0 - 0
21
3
18
12
0
12
3.00
0
Paul Warren
( Navy Seals )
7
1 - 5 - 1
20
35
-15
4
0
4
0.57
0
Phil Sheldon
9
3 - 3 - 3
11
17
-6
38
0
38
4.22
1
Rasha Alghusain
4
1 - 2 - 1
10
13
-3
4
0
4
1.00
0
Reza Shahbazi
( Argentina )
9
3 - 5 - 1
16
32
-16
10
0
10
1.11
0
Richard Haas
5
2 - 2 - 1
17
20
-3
7
0
7
1.40
0
Ronnie Beekee
7
2 - 4 - 1
13
22
-9
7
0
7
1.00
0
Ronnie Beekee
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
10
-7
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronnie Beekee
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
10
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronnie Beekee
( South Irvine )
8
1 - 7 - 0
7
43
-36
3
0
3
0.38
0
Rupesh Kumar
( Aqua Blues )
4
0 - 4 - 0
7
18
-11
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Carlton
( Red Reapers )
7
6 - 0 - 1
38
16
22
19
0
19
2.71
0
Sam Bhattarai
9
3 - 3 - 3
20
26
-6
46
0
46
5.11
0
Steve Averill
( Gators )
9
7 - 1 - 1
54
25
29
22
0
22
2.44
0
Trevor Allred
( Red Raiders )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
1
0
1
1.00
0
Trevor Allred
( Red Raiders )
8
6 - 1 - 1
47
23
24
19
0
19
2.37
0
Trevor Allred
( Red Raiders )
3
3 - 0 - 0
17
9
8
27
0
27
9.00
0
Tuye Saengsouvanna
( Panthers )
10
9 - 0 - 1
49
15
34
28
0
28
2.80
0
Tuye Saengsouvanna
3
1 - 1 - 1
9
12
-3
16
0
16
5.33
0
Tuye Saengsouvanna
( REPublic )
8
6 - 2 - 0
38
15
23
18
0
18
2.25
0
Venky Mayreddy
9
1 - 7 - 1
19
36
-17
26
0
26
2.89
0
Vinay Joshi
( Fire Boys )
7
1 - 6 - 0
7
27
-20
3
0
3
0.43
0
BU10 - Region R144 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R144 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R144 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Region R144 Teams
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R144 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area Q Circuit Teams
BU16 - Region R144 Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU05 - Region R144 Teams
GU06 - Region R144 Teams
GU08 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R144 Teams
GU09 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU09 - Region R144 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R144 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R144 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R144 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Region R144 Teams
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R144 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R144 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area Q Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]