Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L-15-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/6-5/12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R59 Teams
Danilo Moraga
( Mighty Dinos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gediminas Butrimavicius
( Purple Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Neemia Curtean
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scot Simpson
( Blue Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Fidel Ibarra
( Green Beasts )
7
5 - 1 - 1
36
17
19
56
0
56
8.00
0
BU08 - Region R59 Teams
Joel Romero Soto
4
4 - 0 - 0
18
5
13
37
0
37
9.25
0
Kaitlin Rojas
( Blue Lightning )
7
5 - 2 - 0
31
17
14
50
0
50
7.14
0
Rene Silva
( Grey Wolves )
6
1 - 5 - 0
15
24
-9
18
0
18
3.00
0
Ryan Shusterman
( Dynamite )
6
3 - 3 - 0
22
27
-5
32
0
32
5.33
0
Shannon Vasquez
( Jets )
6
1 - 5 - 0
14
33
-19
18
0
18
3.00
0
Tyler Stodola
( Orange Peels )
7
4 - 3 - 0
29
23
6
40
0
40
5.71
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Kitt Keo
4
2 - 2 - 0
7
14
-7
21
0
21
5.25
0
Scot Simpson
6
6 - 0 - 0
37
5
32
60
0
60
10.00
0
BU10 - Region R59 Teams
Dalton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Silvoso
( Hot Dogs )
7
1 - 6 - 0
12
40
-28
17
0
17
2.43
0
Kitt Keo
5
1 - 4 - 0
17
18
-1
18
0
18
3.60
0
Michaela (Kaela) Dalton
7
6 - 1 - 0
25
7
18
54
0
54
7.71
0
Nick Poitras
( Magma Tigers )
5
4 - 1 - 0
18
12
6
37
0
37
7.40
0
Silvoso
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Simpson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Joseph Silvoso
( Angels United )
7
5 - 1 - 1
25
14
11
57
0
57
8.14
0
Joshua De La Cruz
( Smashing Pumpkins )
7
5 - 2 - 0
29
18
11
51
0
51
7.29
0
Nicole Jaimes
( Terminators )
4
2 - 2 - 0
24
13
11
26
0
26
6.50
0
BU12 - Region R59 Teams
Tournament De La Cruz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Silvoso
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Gerardo Mejia
( Red Dragons )
7
2 - 5 - 0
16
27
-11
26
0
26
3.71
0
Javier Trujillo
( West Grove Milan )
6
6 - 0 - 0
39
4
35
60
0
60
10.00
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Resendo Cruz
( WestGrove United )
6
4 - 1 - 1
23
9
14
13
0
13
2.17
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tony Phillips
( West Grove United )
7
4 - 2 - 1
25
13
12
13
0
13
1.86
0
GU06 - Region R59 Teams
Javier Trujillo
( Lavender Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Brown
( Teal Fairies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lauren Papageorges
( The Tinkerbells )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Russell Kawasaki
( Pink Snowcats )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jeff Brown
( Black Dragons )
5
2 - 3 - 0
14
18
-4
22
0
22
4.40
0
GU08 - Region R59 Teams
Alicia Hilke
( Electric Kickers )
7
2 - 5 - 0
18
27
-9
30
0
30
4.29
0
Jesus Reyes
( Sparkling Rubies )
7
6 - 1 - 0
26
8
18
59
0
59
8.43
0
Joshua De La Cruz
( Pink Lightning )
7
4 - 2 - 1
27
19
8
45
0
45
6.43
0
Kaitlin Rojas
( Cotton Candy Crazies )
7
2 - 5 - 0
11
21
-10
21
0
21
3.00
0
Kimberly Kapustin
( Teal Bubble Blasters )
7
3 - 3 - 1
22
25
-3
38
0
38
5.43
0
Roxanne Victoria
( Purple Dragons )
7
3 - 4 - 0
20
24
-4
30
0
30
4.29
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Angelina DeMatteo-Sgobba
( Champions )
7
2 - 5 - 0
10
25
-15
23
0
23
3.29
0
Ernest Wright
( Blue Strikers )
5
3 - 1 - 1
13
9
4
34
0
34
6.80
0
Kimberly Kapustin
( Toxic Gummy Bears )
5
0 - 5 - 0
3
31
-28
3
0
3
0.60
0
GU10 - Region R59 Teams
Eric Howell
( Pink Thunder )
7
4 - 2 - 1
24
13
11
46
0
46
6.57
0
Natividad Rosas
( PURLE ROCK STARZ )
7
0 - 7 - 0
7
47
-40
6
0
6
0.86
0
Patrick Swantek
( Green Goblins )
7
4 - 2 - 1
17
8
9
41
0
41
5.86
0
Ralph Calvete159
( Los Alamitos GU10 Team WITH BYE )
7
5 - 2 - 0
30
10
20
48
0
48
6.86
0
Tournament Rosas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Swantek
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Wright
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kristin Barbour
( Wipeout )
7
5 - 1 - 1
26
13
13
16
0
16
2.29
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Alfredo Bermudez
( América FC )
7
4 - 2 - 1
25
12
13
49
0
49
7.00
0
Brenda Garcia
( The Elites )
7
5 - 1 - 1
32
10
22
54
0
54
7.71
0
Dalaysia Ramirez
( Royals )
7
5 - 1 - 1
23
7
16
53
0
53
7.57
0
Gerardo Mejia
( Aqua Ladies )
7
1 - 6 - 0
5
25
-20
12
0
12
1.71
0
GU12 - Region R59 Teams
Tournament Bermudez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Ramirez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Uriarte
( Tsunamis )
7
4 - 2 - 1
14
12
2
13
0
13
1.86
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Dagoberto Hidalgo
( ✨ West Grove United ✨ )
7
5 - 1 - 1
24
8
16
55
0
55
7.86
0
Ron Reynolds
7
3 - 2 - 2
22
12
10
42
0
42
6.00
0
TENT - Section Extra Team(s)
Manny Galvez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]